dívky – výsledková listina

Sport: Gymnastika
Disciplína: víceboj jednotlivců
Závod: dívky

Poř. Jméno Kraj Body
1. Hálová Sabina Hlavní město Praha 20
2. Ponížilová Dominika Olomoucký kraj 16
3. Trávníčková Barbora Jihomoravský kraj 13
4. Trnková Lucie Jihomoravský kraj 11
5. Fiřtová Eliška Hlavní město Praha 10
6. Strýhalová Agáta Ústecký kraj 9
7. Hnilicová Jasmína Jihomoravský kraj 8
8. Klaková Natálie Jihomoravský kraj 7
9. Štěpandová Nela Moravskoslezský kraj 6
10. Škubalová Aneta Pardubický kraj 5
11. Moravcová Kristýna Moravskoslezský kraj 4
11. Čondlová Clarissa Ústecký kraj 4
13. Husáková Barbora Hlavní město Praha 2
14. Mazalová Zuzana Olomoucký kraj 1
15. Kocková Vanessa Plzeňský kraj 0
16. Jaskovičová Lenka Moravskoslezský kraj 0
17. Zahradníčková Lucie Hlavní město Praha 0
18. Kaláčová Anna Kateřina Zlínský kraj 0
19. Kalašová Tamara Zlínský kraj 0
20. Šťovíčková Eliška Pardubický kraj 0
21. Dvorská Darina Olomoucký kraj 0
22. Jáklová Klára Moravskoslezský kraj 0
23. Hocelíková Uršula Ústecký kraj 0
24. Peterková Klára Olomoucký kraj 0
25. Matoušková Kateřina Královéhradecký kraj 0
26. Štemberová Veronika Středočeský kraj 0
27. Dufková Markéta Plzeňský kraj 0
28. Zvěřinová Emma Plzeňský kraj 0
29. Baňkowská Adéla Liberecký kraj 0
29. Kozlová Lucie Královéhradecký kraj 0
31. Klimešová Justýna Ella Středočeský kraj 0
32. Kalenská Gabriela Královéhradecký kraj 0
33. Chalupová Petra Jihočeský kraj 0
34. Pučejdlová Zuzana Jihočeský kraj 0
35. Baňkowská Aneta Liberecký kraj 0
35. Aubrechtová Kateřina Jihočeský kraj 0
36. Polívková Zuzana Jihočeský kraj 0
38. Svobodová Klára Pardubický kraj 0
39. Pavlíčková Anna Zlínský kraj 0
40. Dlouhá Nela Středočeský kraj 0
41. Lawson Olivia Liberecký kraj 0
42. Kolaříková Barbora Plzeňský kraj 0
43. Jefimová Jaroslava Středočeský kraj 0
44. Kocurková Johana Zlínský kraj 0
45. Sochová Monika Pardubický kraj 0
46. Földešová Nikola Karlovarský kraj 0
47. Chaloupková Denisa Ústecký kraj 0
48. Tomšů Kateřina Kraj Vysočina 0
49. Rydrychová Dita Karlovarský kraj 0
50. Švecová Eliška Kraj Vysočina 0
51. Janderová Zuzana Královéhradecký kraj 0
52. Vozková Tatiana Karlovarský kraj 0
53. Slavíková Klára Karlovarský kraj 0
54. Řehoušková Amálie Jihočeský kraj 0
55. Chaloupková Viktorie Liberecký kraj 0