dívky – výsledková listina

Sport: Plavání
Disciplína: 4 x 50 VZ
Závod: dívky
Akce: Finále
Temín: 26.06.2019 19:00
Místo: Bazén Liberec

Poř. Str. č. Jméno Kraj Vysl.
1. Středočeský kraj dívky Středočeský kraj 01:52.20
2. Jihomoravský kraj dívky Jihomoravský kraj 01:52.72
3. Plzeňský kraj dívky Plzeňský kraj 01:55.00
4. Moravskoslezský kraj dívky Moravskoslezský kraj 01:55.43
5. Jihočeský kraj dívky Jihočeský kraj 01:55.55
6. Zlínský kraj dívky Zlínský kraj 01:56.23
7. Kraj Vysočina dívky Kraj Vysočina 01:57.04
8. Olomoucký kraj dívky Olomoucký kraj 01:57.41
9. Parubický kraj dívky Pardubický kraj 01:57.95
10. Ústecký kraj dívky Ústecký kraj 01:59.93
11. Liberecký kraj dívky Liberecký kraj 02:00.85
12. Praha dívky Hlavní město Praha 02:00.89
13. Hradec Králové dívky Královéhradecký kraj 02:01.55
14. Karlovarský kraj dívky Karlovarský kraj 02:10.68

Středočeský kraj: Böhmová Tereza, Křížová Zuzana, Olivová Viktorie, Tužilová Natálie

Jihomoravský kraj: Držmíšková Adéla, Fraňková Clementina, Obermannová Julie , Švehlová Anna

Plzeňský kraj: Chocholatá Kateřina, Sedláčková Veronika, Šrailová Anna, Vacková Natálie

Moravskoslezský kraj: Chovanečková Nikola, Fuková Kateřina, Havránková Monika, Mlčáková Johana

Jihočeský kraj: Marešová Simona, Nezvalová Sofie, Podruhová Hedvika, Vokatá Eliška

Zlínský kraj: Karasová Denisa, Khainová Veronika, Přibylová Jana, Šnajdarová Anna

Kraj Vysočina: Horáková Sabina , Jirková Eliška, Matulová Aneta, Štorková Nikol

Olomoucký kraj: Gadasová Monika, Nekoksová Julie, Piňosová Kristýna, Půrová Barbara

Pardubický kraj: Hýblová Nela, Kopáčová Marie, Línková Tereza, Syrovátková Štěpánka

Ústecký kraj: Chalupová Adéla , Fišerová Markéta, Součková Anežka , Svobodová Zuzana

Liberecký kraj: Janatová Zdeňka, Taušová Silvie, van Wassem Nadia, Vojtová Kateřina

Hlavní město Praha: Bartošová Denisa, Dandová Anna , Sýkorová Tereza Anna, Závadová Petra

Královéhradecký kraj: Bischofová Terezie, Dítětová Markéta, Ferrara Ida Giada, Kirschová Nicol

Karlovarský kraj: Baslerová Barbora, Burešová Kateřina, Kadlecová Viktorie, Owczarzy Barbora