chlapci – výsledková listina

Sport: Skoky na trampolíně
Disciplína: soutěž jednotlivců
Závod: chlapci
Akce: kvalifikace
Temín: 26.06.2019 14:00
Místo: Areál Střelnice

Poř. Str. č. Jméno Kraj Vysl. Poznámka
1. 18. Kubík Lukáš Hlavní město Praha 87.630 (39.995+47.645)
2. 7. Brodský Jonáš Hlavní město Praha 86.730 (42.110+44.620)
3. 13. Heteš Daniel Středočeský kraj 86.325 (41.345+44.980)
4. 21. Kolář Daniel Liberecký kraj 86.030 (41.565+44.765)
5. 25. Křenek Filip Zlínský kraj 85.085 (40.585+44.500)
6. 10. Patrman Filip Liberecký kraj 84.610 (41.060+43.555)
7. 15. Einšpígl Jan Zlínský kraj 83.110 (40.245+42.865)
8. 2. Matviak Jakub Středočeský kraj 81.770 (40.300+41.470)
9. Vodička Jakub Středočeský kraj 81.660 (39.675+41.975)
10. Lorenc Štěpán Olomoucký kraj 80.710 (39.525+41.185)
11. Schreiber Ondřej Královéhradecký kraj 79.665 (39.110+40.555)
12. Ustrnul Jan Ústecký kraj 78.715 (37.360+41.355)
13. Zvalený Filip Moravskoslezský kraj 77.175 (37.620+39.555)
14. Zvalený Vít Moravskoslezský kraj 77.005 (38.240+38.765)
15. Černý Štěpán Pardubický kraj 74.310 (35.915+38.395)
16. Jokl Tomáš Plzeňský kraj 74.010 (36.130+37.880)
17. Volf Matyáš Olomoucký kraj 73.520 (33.675+39.845)
18. Povýšil Radek Liberecký kraj 73.265 (49.930+32.335)
19. Resler Jan Pardubický kraj 72.340 (35.330+37.010)
20. Kubáček Oliver Olomoucký kraj 72.215 (36.960+35.255)
21. Bulík Ondřej Ústecký kraj 72.020 (35.900+36.120)
22. Chládek Pavel Plzeňský kraj 71.730 (35.875+35.855)
23. Foltýn Martin Ústecký kraj 69.890 (36.435+33.455)
24. Klíma Štěpán Pardubický kraj 69.725 (33.470+36.255)
25. Reinwart Zdeněk Plzeňský kraj 68.930 (33.860+35.070)
26. Němec Jan Karlovarský kraj 68.280 (32.665+35.615)
27. Novák Matyáš Hlavní město Praha 67.990 (42.370+21.620)
28. Filip Jonáš Zlínský kraj 67.725 (33.290+34.435)
29. Vajc Václav Karlovarský kraj 67.015 (35.850+31.165)
30. Kubíček Jiří Královéhradecký kraj 66.745 (34.040+32.705)
31. Kaczor Jan Moravskoslezský kraj 66.610 (31.300+35.310)
32. Kulveit Tobiáš Královéhradecký kraj 44.450 (39.865.4.585)