dívky – výsledková listina

Sport: Skoky na trampolíně
Disciplína: soutěž jednotlivců
Závod: dívky
Akce: kvalifikace
Temín: 25.06.2019 14:00
Místo: Areál Střelnice

Poř. Str. č. Jméno Kraj Vysl. Poznámka
1. 31. Hrudová Aneta Liberecký kraj 90.380 41.845+48.535
2. 34. Ryšavá Barbora Hlavní město Praha 89.050 41.695+47.355
3. 35. Švábíková Apolena Ústecký kraj 88.180 41.895+46.285
4. 28. Tyllerová Anna Středočeský kraj 87.650 41.130+46.520
5. 7. Stasová Anna Liberecký kraj 86.760 42.760+44.150
6. 11. Kočí Gabriela Ústecký kraj 86.300 40.945+45.355
7. 22. Zachovalová Adéla Hlavní město Praha 85.310 41.405+43.905
8. 16. Mahovská Kateřina Středočeský kraj 84.360 39.405+44.955
9. 19. Wieserová Julie Liberecký kraj 83.540 40.890+42.650
10. 10. Loskotová Zora Hlavní město Praha 82.045 39.195+42.850
11. 4. Matoušková Sára Středočeský kraj 80.350 39.495+40.855
12. 25. Silberová Venda Moravskoslezský kraj 80.175 38.865+41.310
13. 14. Rottrová Diana Zlínský kraj 78.560 37.135+41.425
14. 27. Huňová Denisa Olomoucký kraj 77.430 37.820+39.610
15. 2. Dohnálková Katrin Zlínský kraj 77.255 37.620+39.635
16. 3. Bozděchová Lucie Olomoucký kraj 76.425 37.690+38.735
17. 26. Juříčková Andrea Zlínský kraj 76.280 34.955+41.325
18. 15. Krčálová Michaela Olomoucký kraj 76.020 37.745+38.275
19. 12. Puhlovská Anna Královéhradecký kraj 75.210 37.070+38.140
20. 24. Svobodová Anna Královéhradecký kraj 74.475 37.520+36.955
21. 36. Hermanová Linda Královéhradecký kraj 73.995 37.015+36.980
22. 13. Koschatzká Lucie Moravskoslezský kraj 72.850 35.345+37.505
23. 29. Šmídová Ema Pardubický kraj 70.815 35.115+35.700
24. 20. Čejková Kateřina Plzeňský kraj 68.550 32.695+35.855
25. 33. Bauerová Monika Karlovarský kraj 67.160 33.645+33.515
26. 32. Bauerová Šarlota Plzeňský kraj 66.855 32.795+34.060
27. 30. Řeháčková Anja Jihočeský kraj 66.725 32.185+34.540
28. 18. Tisoňová Šárka Jihočeský kraj 66.225 32.585+33.640
29. 6. Kučerová Eliška Jihočeský kraj 65.845 32.080+33.765
30. 21. Bubancová Agáta Karlovarský kraj 64.860 32.145+32.715
31. 17. Špidlenová Lucie Pardubický kraj 62.990 35.575+27.415
32. 8. Brožová Nelly Plzeňský kraj 54.855 33.040+21.815
33. 9. Žáková Tereza Karlovarský kraj 51.065 31.040+20.025
34. 23. Němečková Johana Ústecký kraj 47.335 38.995+8.340
35. 5. Pospíšilová Julie Pardubický kraj 45.520 34.585+10.935
36. 1. Čápová Adéla Moravskoslezský kraj 43.000 35.605+10.7395