dívky – výsledková listina

Sport: Plavání
Disciplína: 4 x 50 polohová štafeta
Závod: dívky
Akce: Finále
Temín: 26.06.2017 16:00
Místo: Městský plavecký stadion Lužánky

Poř. Str. č. Jméno Kraj Vysl.
1. Středočeský kraj Středočeský kraj 2:06,53
2. Královéhradecký kraj Královéhradecký kraj 2:06,92
3. Liberecký kraj Liberecký kraj 2:08,56
4. Ústecký kraj Ústecký kraj 2.09,59
5. Jihomoravský kraj Jihomoravský kraj 2:10,06
6. Moravskoslezský kraj Moravskoslezský kraj 2:10,44
7. Praha Hlavní město Praha 2:10,62
8. Plzeňský kraj Plzeňský kraj 2:12,28
9. Olomoucký kraj Olomoucký kraj 2.13,50
10. Karlovarský kraj Karlovarský kraj 2:13,85
11. Zlínský kraj Zlínský kraj 2:14,89
12. Vysočina Kraj Vysočina 2:16,04
13. Jihočeský kraj Jihočeský kraj 2:16,71
14. Pardubický kraj Pardubický kraj 2:21,45
Středočeský kraj: Laňková Kateřina, Lelková Blanka, Mostková Viktorie, Tužilová Natálie
Královéhradecký kraj: Bretová Dominika, Malíková Karolína, Smolíková Pavlína, Štěpánková Lydie
Liberecký kraj: Bláhová Veronika, Matošková Bára, Musilová Markéta, Musilová Natálie
Ústecký kraj: Barcalová Valerie, Bešíková Lenka, Javorková Kamila, Letalíková Alexandra
Jihomoravský kraj: Fraňková Clementina, Hrušková Kristýna, Marciánová Hana, Sedlecká Petra
Moravskoslezský kraj: Hořanská Nikola, Kocianová Petra, Lancová Tereza, Osadníková Magdaléna
Hlavní město Praha: Kahounová Tereza, Muselová Veronika, Štěpánková Marie, Ticháčková Stella
Plzeňský kraj: Novosádová Júlie, Řezníčková Alena, Šímová Markéta , Vítovcová Adéla
Olomoucký kraj: Adolfová Sofie, Andrlová Anna, Fusková Barbora , Neoralová Tereza
Karlovarský kraj: Harmašová Nicole, Juštíková Karolína, Macháčková Klára, Šteinfeldová Petra
Zlínský kraj: Michalčíková Štěpánka, Přibylová Jana, Sobotíková Lucie, Večeřová Tereza
Kraj Vysočina: Doležalová Sára, Janýrová Lucie, Piklová Tereza, Poláková Dominika
Jihočeský kraj: Kinterová Terezie, Kracíková Adéla, Válková Viola, Veselá Barbora
Pardubický kraj: Čejková Tereza, Kopáčová Marie, Kotyková Nikola, Teplá Karolína