dívky – výsledková listina

Sport: Gymnastika
Disciplína: víceboj jednotlivců
Závod: dívky
Akce: Finále
Temín: 25.06.2017 14:15
Místo: Gymnastická hala TJ Sokol Brno I

Poř. Str. č. Jméno Kraj Vysl.
1. Hálová Sabina Hlavní město Praha 50.550
2. Ponížilová Dominika Olomoucký kraj 49.200
3. Trávníčková Barbora Jihomoravský kraj 49.050
4. Trnková Lucie Jihomoravský kraj 48.000
5. Fiřtová Eliška Hlavní město Praha 47.600
6. Strýhalová Agáta Ústecký kraj 47.450
7. Hnilicová Jasmína Jihomoravský kraj 47.100
8. Klaková Natálie Jihomoravský kraj 46.700
9. Štěpandová Nela Moravskoslezský kraj 46.550
10. Škubalová Aneta Pardubický kraj 45.300
11. Moravcová Kristýna Moravskoslezský kraj 44.100
11. Čondlová Clarissa Ústecký kraj 44.100
13. Husáková Barbora Hlavní město Praha 43.900
14. Mazalová Zuzana Olomoucký kraj 43.750
15. Kocková Vanessa Plzeňský kraj 43.650
16. Jaskovičová Lenka Moravskoslezský kraj 43.600
17. Zahradníčková Lucie Hlavní město Praha 43.350
18. Kaláčová Anna Kateřina Zlínský kraj 43.250
19. Kalašová Tamara Zlínský kraj 43.200
20. Šťovíčková Eliška Pardubický kraj 42.150
21. Dvorská Darina Olomoucký kraj 41.750
22. Jáklová Klára Moravskoslezský kraj 41.400
23. Hocelíková Uršula Ústecký kraj 41.150
24. Peterková Klára Olomoucký kraj 40.450
25. Matoušková Kateřina Královéhradecký kraj 39.950
26. Štemberová Veronika Středočeský kraj 39.500
27. Dufková Markéta Plzeňský kraj 39.450
28. Zvěřinová Emma Plzeňský kraj 39.250
29. Baňkowská Adéla Liberecký kraj 39.200
30. Kozlová Lucie Královéhradecký kraj 39.200
31. Klimešová Justýna Ella Středočeský kraj 38.850
32. Kalenská Gabriela Královéhradecký kraj 38.100
33. Chalupová Petra Jihočeský kraj 38.000
34. Pučejdlová Zuzana Jihočeský kraj 37.900
35. Baňkowská Aneta Liberecký kraj 37.450
36. Aubrechtová Kateřina Jihočeský kraj 37.200
37. Polívková Zuzana Jihočeský kraj 36.950
38. Svobodová Klára Pardubický kraj 36.800
39. Pavlíčková Anna Zlínský kraj 36.650
40. Dlouhá Nela Středočeský kraj 36.000
41. Lawson Olivia Liberecký kraj 35.950
42. Kolaříková Barbora Plzeňský kraj 35.750
43. Jefimová Jaroslava Středočeský kraj 35.250
44. Kocurková Johana Zlínský kraj 34.050
45. Sochová Monika Pardubický kraj 32.650
46. Földešová Nikola Karlovarský kraj 32.550
47. Chaloupková Denisa Ústecký kraj 31.600
48. Tomšů Kateřina Kraj Vysočina 28.650
49. Rydrychová Dita Karlovarský kraj 27.350
50. Švecová Eliška Kraj Vysočina 25.250
51. Janderová Zuzana Královéhradecký kraj 24.800
52. Vozková Tatiana Karlovarský kraj 21.050
53. Slavíková Klára Karlovarský kraj 20.750