dívka, chlapec 14 – startovní listina

Sport: Lyžařský orientační běh
Disciplína: štafeta
Závod: dívka, chlapec 14
Akce: Závod
Temín: 23.01.2020 13:05
Místo: Biatlonový areál Eduard

Str. č. Kraj Poznámky
Jihočeský kraj
Hlavní město Praha
Hlavní město Praha
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj
Karlovarský kraj
Karlovarský kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Kraj Vysočina
Královéhradecký kraj
Královéhradecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Pardubický kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Středočeský kraj
Středočeský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Ústecký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Zlínský kraj
Jihočeský kraj: Janošíková Marie , Teringl Vojtěch
Hlavní město Praha: Baldriánová Eva, Štrait Vilém
Hlavní město Praha: Elleder David, Malečková Pavlína
Jihočeský kraj: Parkan Tomáš , Přílepková Radka
Jihomoravský kraj: Hlaváčová Lucie, Ptáček Jonáš
Jihomoravský kraj: Ehlová Martina, Schwab Filip
Karlovarský kraj: Frühaufová Julie, Petruš Ondřej
Karlovarský kraj: Pávek Štěpán , Urbánková Eva
Kraj Vysočina: Hofhanzlová Štěpánka , Srb Vladimír
Kraj Vysočina: Červinka Adam, Janíčková Jolana
Královéhradecký kraj: Hanuš Filip, Havrdová Sheila
Královéhradecký kraj: Čivrná Eliška, Metelka Tomáš
Liberecký kraj: Mairich Filip , Skalová Jolana
Liberecký kraj: Chrástová Barbora, Habán Oliver
Moravskoslezský kraj: Borunský Matěj, Holasová Barbora
Moravskoslezský kraj: Krupa Jan, Rychlá Karolína
Olomoucký kraj: Paulíčková Tereza, Štábl Patrik
Olomoucký kraj: Jílková Lenka, Mrkvica Václav
Pardubický kraj: Dvořáková Kateřina, Zrník Tomáš
Pardubický kraj: Fajfr Marek, Pipková Karolína
Plzeňský kraj: Kožíšková Kateřina , Svoboda Antonín
Plzeňský kraj: Beránková Hedvika, Vodrážka Štěpán
Středočeský kraj: Čech Adam, Mišeková Kateřina
Středočeský kraj: Housková Barbora, Pelant Jan
Ústecký kraj: Řeháková Mirka, Votava Matěj
Ústecký kraj: Lošťáková Sára, Špalek Jan
Zlínský kraj: Fišerová Markéta, Pernička Václav
Zlínský kraj: Honner Jaroslav, Hrbáčková Michaela