dívky – startovní listina

Sport: Gymnastika
Disciplína: víceboj jednotlivců
Závod: dívky
Akce: Víceboj jednotlivců (dívky)
Temín: 24.06.2019 13:00
Místo: Sport Park Liberec

Str. č. Jméno Kraj Poznámky
1. Štěpandová Nela Moravskoslezský kraj
2. Hájková Barbora Moravskoslezský kraj
3. Vlková Alice Moravskoslezský kraj
4. Pisková Eliška Moravskoslezský kraj
5. Šmídová Barbora Středočeský kraj
6. Klasnová Tereza Středočeský kraj
7. Klimešová Justina Ella Středočeský kraj
8. Vondráčková Barbora Středočeský kraj
9. Strýhalová Agáta Ústecký kraj
10. Makovičková Patricie Ústecký kraj
11. Chaloupková Denisa Ústecký kraj
12. Čondlová Clarissa Ústecký kraj
13. Matoušková Kateřina Královéhradecký kraj
14. Kalenská Gabriela Královéhradecký kraj
15. Holá Kristýna Královéhradecký kraj
16. Mašátová Anna Královéhradecký kraj
17. Kamenská Klaudie Liberecký kraj
18. Tichá Anna Liberecký kraj
19. Průšková Zuzana Liberecký kraj
20. Chaloupková Viktorie Liberecký kraj
21. Bézová Michaela Zlínský kraj
22. Slezáková Zuzana Zlínský kraj
23. Kalašová Tamara Zlínský kraj
24. Minaříková Ema Zlínský kraj
25. Pučejdlová Zuzana Jihočeský kraj
26. Bagová Nikola Jihočeský kraj
27. Slabá Marie Jihočeský kraj
28. Kotalíková Diana Jihočeský kraj
29. Škubalová Aneta Olomoucký kraj
30. Peterková Klára Olomoucký kraj
31. Borská Nela Olomoucký kraj
32. Cibulcová Nikol Olomoucký kraj
33. Horníková Karolína Pardubický kraj
34. Bauerová Karin Pardubický kraj
35. Kulhavá Sára Pardubický kraj
36. Šťovíčková Eliška Pardubický kraj
37. Gregorová Carmen Karlovarský kraj
38. Březinová Eliška Karlovarský kraj
39. Rydrychová Dita Karlovarský kraj
40. Bauerová Monika Karlovarský kraj
41. Pešová Dorota Kraj Vysočina
42. Kočí Tereza Plzeňský kraj
43. Fialová Klára Plzeňský kraj
44. Dufková Markéta Plzeňský kraj
45. Kocková Vanessa Plzeňský kraj
46. Marusynets Alina Hlavní město Praha
47. Kaplanová Nela Tereza Hlavní město Praha
48. Hálová Daniela Hlavní město Praha
49. Procházková Sára Hlavní město Praha
50. Kršková Monika Jihomoravský kraj
51. Ottová Eliška Jihomoravský kraj
52. Růžičková Adéla Jihomoravský kraj
53. Mašová Vanesa Jihomoravský kraj