Fotbal turnaj družstev – rozpis akcí

Průběžné výsledky

Tabulky

turnaj družstev – rozpis akcí
Datum a den Čas Závod Akce Místo Podrobnosti Média
27.6.2022
Pondělí
09:00 chlapci U14 Plzeňský kraj - Olomoucký kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
2:3
09:00 chlapci U14 Jihočeský kraj - Moravskoslezský kraj FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
0:4
10:30 chlapci U14 Hlavní město Praha - Ústecký kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
1:1
10:30 chlapci U14 Středočeský kraj - Kraj Vysočina FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
5:1
12:00 chlapci U14 Jihomoravský kraj - Liberecký kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
5:0
12:00 chlapci U14 Karlovarský kraj - Královehradecký kraj FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
0:3
13:30 chlapci U14 Plzeňský kraj - Pardubický kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
2:0
13:30 chlapci U14 Zlínský kraj - Jihočeský kraj FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
2:2
15:00 chlapci U14 Hlavní město Praha - Olomoucký kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
2:2
15:00 chlapci U14 Moravskoslezský kraj - Kraj Vysočina FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
4:1
16:30 chlapci U14 Liberecký kraj - Ústecký kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
1:5
16:30 chlapci U14 Karlovarský kraj - Středočeský kraj FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
1:3
18:00 chlapci U14 Jihomoravský kraj - Pardubický kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
4:0
18:00 chlapci U14 Zlínský kraj - Královehradecký kraj FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
2:1
28.6.2022
Úterý
09:00 chlapci U14 Hlavní město Praha - Plzeňský kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
1:2
09:00 chlapci U14 Jihočeský kraj - Kraj Vysočina FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
3:3
10:30 chlapci U14 Ústecký kraj - Olomoucký kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
2:1
10:30 chlapci U14 Středočeský kraj - Moravskoslezský kraj FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
1:1
12:00 chlapci U14 Liberecký kraj - Pardubický kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
0:0
12:00 chlapci U14 Karlovarský kraj - Zlínský kraj FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
0:3
13:30 chlapci U14 Jihomoravský kraj - Ústecký kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
3:2
13:30 chlapci U14 Středočeský kraj - Královehradecký kraj FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
1:2
15:00 chlapci U14 Liberecký kraj - Plzeňský kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
1:1
15:00 chlapci U14 Karlovarský kraj - Jihočeský kraj FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
3:2
16:30 chlapci U14 Hlavní město Praha - Pardubický kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
2:1
16:30 chlapci U14 Zlínský kraj - Kraj Vysočina FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
2:1
18:00 chlapci U14 Jihomoravský kraj - Olomoucký kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
1:0
18:00 chlapci U14 Královehradecký kraj - Moravskoslezský kraj FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
2:3
29.6.2022
Středa
09:00 chlapci U14 Plzeňský kraj - Ústecký kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
0:2
09:00 chlapci U14 Středočeský kraj - Jihočeský kraj FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
4:3
10:30 chlapci U14 Jihomoravský kraj - Hlavní město Praha 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
0:3
10:30 chlapci U14 Královehradecký kraj - Kraj Vysočina FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
4:1
12:00 chlapci U14 Olomoucký kraj - Pardubický kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
1:0
12:00 chlapci U14 Zlínský kraj - Moravskoslezský kraj FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
2:1
13:30 chlapci U14 Jihomoravský kraj - Plzeňský kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
3:0
13:30 chlapci U14 Královehradecký kraj - Jihočeský kraj FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
3:1
15:00 chlapci U14 Olomoucký kraj - Liberecký kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
2:0
15:00 chlapci U14 Karlovarský kraj - Moravskoslezský kraj FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
1:4
16:30 chlapci U14 Ústecký kraj - Pardubický kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
1:0
16:30 chlapci U14 Zlínský kraj - Středočeský kraj FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
0:1
18:00 chlapci U14 Liberecký kraj - Hlavní město Praha 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
1:0
18:00 chlapci U14 Karlovarský kraj - Kraj Vysočina FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
0:2
30.6.2022
Čtvrtek
09:00 chlapci U14 Jihočeský kraj - Pardubický kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
4:0
09:00 chlapci U14 Karlovarský kraj - Liberecký kraj FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
1:2
10:30 chlapci U14 Plzeňský kraj - Kraj Vysočina 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
5:0
10:30 chlapci U14 Královehradecký kraj - Hlavní město Praha FK Nové Sady Olomouc Startovní listina
1:2
11:45 chlapci U14 Moravskoslezský kraj - Olomoucký kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
2:1
ODM TV
13:00 chlapci U14 Zlínský kraj - Ústecký kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
3:0
ODM TV
14:30 chlapci U14 Jihomoravský kraj - Středočeský kraj 1. HFK Olomouc Startovní listina
2:0
ODM TV